Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPIRAL WING LTD

Company number 06465892

Registered office address
4 Morris Mews High Street, Leominster, Herefordshire, HR6 8LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2024
due by 21 January 2024

Last statement dated 7 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
Q AVIATION LIMITED 07 Jan 2008 - 16 Apr 2009