CYGNET HEALTH UK LIMITED

Company number 06464637

Registered office address
Nepicar House London Road, Wrotham Heath, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN15 7RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CYGNET 2008 LIMITED 10 Jan 2008 - 04 Mar 2016
LAWGRA (NO.1461) LIMITED 04 Jan 2008 - 10 Jan 2008