CYGNET INTER-HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06464616

Registered office address
Nepicar House London Road, Wrotham Heath, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN15 7RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO.1466) LIMITED 04 Jan 2008 - 08 Feb 2008