Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAGLE PLACE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 06461331

Registered office address
Clare Cottage, Farnham Lane, Haslemere, Surrey, GU27 1EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2022
due by 1 January 2023

Last statement dated 18 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 279 LIMITED 31 Dec 2007 - 22 Jan 2008