MERCHANTS PLACE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06461257

Registered office address
9 Jordan Street, Hill Quays, Deansgate, Manchester, M15 4PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARLES TOPHAM LAND LIMITED 31 Dec 2007 - 11 Mar 2009