Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACF TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06460227

Registered office address
Suite A 1st Floor Midas House, 62 Goldsworth Road, Woking, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU21 6LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2022
due by 10 January 2023

Last statement dated 27 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
Q-NOMY (UK) LIMITED 27 Dec 2007 - 31 Aug 2018