LANCER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06456303

Registered office address
C/O Freeths Llp Routeco Office Park, Davy Avenue, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, MK5 8HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CENTRAL (3) LIMITED 18 Dec 2007 - 14 Feb 2008