Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROMEDICS ORTHOPAEDICS LIMITED

Company number 06455477

Registered office address
Suite A, 6 Honduras Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 0TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
MARPLACE (NUMBER 722) LIMITED 17 Dec 2007 - 18 Mar 2008