Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARLEY (WINCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 06455448

Registered office address
Hyperion House Pegasus Court, Tachbrook Park, Warwick, England, CV34 6LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2023
due by 28 December 2023

Last statement dated 14 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LXB PROPERTIES (WINCHESTER) LIMITED 04 Apr 2008 - 28 Jan 2010
MACSCO 8 LIMITED 17 Dec 2007 - 04 Apr 2008