C.G.I.S. HERBAL HILL LIMITED

Company number 06454452

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (878) LIMITED 17 Dec 2007 - 19 Feb 2008