AKXGP LIMITED

Company number 06450780

Registered office address
4 Stable Street, London, N1C 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ARGENT KING'S CROSS GP LIMITED 11 Dec 2007 - 19 Feb 2020