Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VALLEY VETCARE LTD

Company number 06449678

Registered office address
209a Bacup Road, Rawtenstall, Rossendale, Lancashire, BB4 7PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HC 1058 LIMITED 10 Dec 2007 - 03 Apr 2008