INCLUSIVITY GLOBAL LTD

Company number 06448212

Registered office address
11 Ducketts Wharf South Street, Bishop's Stortford, England, CM23 3AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INCLUSIVITY TRAINING & CONSULTANCY LIMITED 07 Dec 2007 - 09 Mar 2020