Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BODELL LIMITED

Company number 06447071

Registered office address
18 Northgate, Hartlepool, England, TS24 0JY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 January 2020
due by 25 January 2020

Last statement dated 11 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTPELIER PROFESSIONAL (HERTS) LIMITED 06 Dec 2007 - 25 Jun 2016