Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IPF PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 06446484

Registered office address
26 Whitehall Road, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS12 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1571 LIMITED 06 Dec 2007 - 20 Dec 2007