CLAUDIUS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06445653

Registered office address
C/O Laytons Llp 3rd Floor, Pinners Hall, 105-108 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS 557 LIMITED 05 Dec 2007 - 12 Dec 2007