APOGEE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06445564

Registered office address
Nimbus House Liphook Way, 20/20 Business Park, Maidstone, Kent, ME16 0FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last statement dated 19 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5324) LIMITED 05 Dec 2007 - 02 Jun 2008