MAXINUTRITION GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06445049

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MM GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Dec 2007 - 29 Jun 2010