ICAP EQUITIES LIMITED

Company number 06444051

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ICAP EQUITIES (NO.1) LIMITED 04 Dec 2007 - 26 Feb 2008