LINKEDIN TECHNOLOGY UK LIMITED

Company number 06441873

Registered office address
The Ray, 123 Farringdon Road, London, England, EC1R 3DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LINKEDIN EUROPE LIMITED 30 Nov 2007 - 21 Dec 2010