STARSTONE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06438941

Registered office address
7th Floor One Creechurch Place, London, England, EC3A 5AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
TORUS FINANCE LIMITED 27 Nov 2007 - 17 Sep 2015