Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EURO HALAL CASH AND CARRY LIMITED

Company number 06437580

Registered office address
108-112 Dunstable Road, Luton, England, LU1 1EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47210 - Retail sale of fruit and vegetables in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO DEFENCE LIMITED 26 Nov 2007 - 10 Jan 2008