Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SENTRINO GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 06434621

Registered office address
1a Shepherd Market, London, England, W1J 7PA
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2023
due by 15 January 2023

Last statement dated 1 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNOS SECURITIES GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 01 Sep 2010 - 24 May 2018
INTERNOS REAL OPPORTUNITIES GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 04 Feb 2008 - 01 Sep 2010
INTERNOS INVESTORS GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 10 Dec 2007 - 04 Feb 2008
INTERCEDE 2236 LIMITED 22 Nov 2007 - 10 Dec 2007