ESTUARY TV CIC

Company number 06433821

Registered office address
Nuns Corner, Nuns Corner, Laceby Road, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire, DN34 5BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
21 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANNEL 7 TELEVISION COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY 21 Nov 2007 - 03 Sep 2013