Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KELDA EUROBOND CO LIMITED

Company number 06433768

Registered office address
Western House, Halifax Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD6 2SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SKELDERGATE EUROBOND CO LIMITED 21 Nov 2007 - 03 Oct 2008