BROKER PROFILE RESEARCH LIMITED

Company number 06433767

Registered office address
Sky Light City Tower, 50 Basinghall Street, London, EC2V 5DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RESEARCH PROFILE LIMITED 21 Nov 2007 - 10 Feb 2012