NOLAVA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06433072

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3525) LIMITED 21 Nov 2007 - 27 Mar 2008