Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BEES FOOTBALL FOUNDATION LIMITED

Company number 06430076

Registered office address
1 Kings Avenue, London, England, N21 3NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2023
due by 3 December 2023

Last statement dated 19 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
BELMONT YFC LTD 19 Nov 2007 - 30 Jan 2023