Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

METHODS+ALGORITHMS LIMITED

Company number 06429324

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRA LOGICA LIMITED 16 Nov 2007 - 20 Apr 2008