SOLUTIONS ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06429106

Registered office address
Citygate House, Bath Lane, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE4 5SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1077) LIMITED 16 Nov 2007 - 15 Jan 2008