NGP MANAGEMENT COMPANY (CELL F) LIMITED

Company number 06429104

Registered office address
3rd Floor Citygate, St. James' Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last statement dated 16 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1076) LIMITED 16 Nov 2007 - 28 Dec 2007