TIBERIO LIMITED

Company number 06428862

Registered office address
C/O Laytons Llp 3rd Floor, Pinners Hall, 105-108 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last statement dated 16 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS 553 LIMITED 16 Nov 2007 - 30 Nov 2007