ADCO PAPER LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06428608

Registered office address
Fifth Floor Carmelite, 50 Victoria Embankment, London, EC4Y 0LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6311 - Cargo handling
  • 6312 - Storage & warehousing
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS 556 LIMITED 15 Nov 2007 - 27 Nov 2007