Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRANE & HOIST LIMITED

Company number 06428414

Registered office address
73 Tyler Street, Sheffield, England, S9 1GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HLW 352 LIMITED 15 Nov 2007 - 28 Dec 2007