VALIDUS ASSOCIATES LTD.

Company number 06427277

Registered office address
1 Quay Point, Northarbour Road, Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, PO6 3TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GEOSTAFF GROUP LTD. 25 Oct 2013 - 15 Oct 2015
JMK RECRUITMENT LIMITED 14 Nov 2007 - 25 Oct 2013