Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE E&C LEGACY LIMITED

Company number 06426141

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE E&C LEGACY LIMITED 25 Feb 2014 - 01 Jul 2016
LEND LEASE RESIDENTIAL TWENTY SIX LIMITED 14 Oct 2011 - 25 Feb 2014
CROSBY TWENTY SIX LIMITED 13 Nov 2007 - 14 Oct 2011