Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BREAKTHROUGH GENERATION FOR CHRIST

Company number 06424551

Registered office address
7 Lilydale Road, Stoke On Trent, Staffordshire, ST2 9HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2022
due by 28 November 2022

Last statement dated 14 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
BREAKTHROUGH GENERATION FOR CHRIST (ANCF) 12 Nov 2007 - 02 Jun 2021