DRAINTECH SERVICES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 06421649

Registered office address
Unit 7 Oakfield House, 478 Station Road Dorridge, Solihull, West Midlands, B93 8HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2021
due by 22 November 2021

Last statement dated 8 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DRAINTECH GROUP LIMITED 08 Nov 2007 - 18 Feb 2010