Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRLINE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06421263

Registered office address
Suite Number 6, Units 41 And 42 Shrivenham Hundred Business Park, Majors Road, Watchfield, Swindon, England, SN6 8TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Last statement dated 7 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APM CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 07 Nov 2007 - 29 Jan 2008