Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLE MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 06419393

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BAS (ONE HUNDRED AND SEVENTY EIGHT) LIMITED 06 Nov 2007 - 25 Feb 2008