OPTIMAL TRADE LTD.

Company number 06416732

Registered office address
Enterprise House, 2 Pass Street, Oldham, Manchester, United Kingdom, OL9 6HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2021
due by 16 November 2021

Last statement dated 2 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINK ANGEL LIMITED 02 Nov 2007 - 14 Aug 2008