DHCRE III PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 06416574

Registered office address
45 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DHCCPP BRIDGECO LIMITED 06 Dec 2007 - 22 Nov 2010
HANSON ROTH LIMITED 02 Nov 2007 - 06 Dec 2007