Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KNIGHT PRECISION TOOLING LIMITED

Company number 06415277

Registered office address
14 Gelliwastad Rd, Pontypridd, Mid Glamorgan, CF37 2BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPACTOR LTD 01 Nov 2007 - 26 Aug 2008