STARSTONE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06414328

Registered office address
7th Floor, One Creechurch Place, London, England, EC3A 5AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 20 December 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
TORUS INSURANCE MARKETING LIMITED 23 Nov 2007 - 26 Nov 2015
0001D&L LIMITED 31 Oct 2007 - 23 Nov 2007