Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOBAFOSS PARTNERSHIP NOMINEE NO 1 LTD

Company number 06413671

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DRIVECOAST LIMITED 31 Oct 2007 - 29 Nov 2007