Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE END LIMITED

Company number 06412066

Registered office address
Pks Architects Llp, 5 Cliff Road, London, NW1 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ENDCLUB LIMITED 29 Oct 2007 - 17 Feb 2009