Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NGP MANAGEMENT COMPANY (TOWN CENTRE) LIMITED

Company number 06410408

Registered office address
3rd Floor Citygate, St. James' Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2022
due by 9 November 2022

Last statement dated 26 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1071) LIMITED 26 Oct 2007 - 22 Nov 2007