Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROYALE PARKS (RECULVER) LIMITED

Company number 06409875

Registered office address
Royale House 1550 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO15 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2022
due by 9 November 2022

Last statement dated 26 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Previous company names
Name Period
WATERWAYS CARAVAN PARK & AMUSEMENTS LIMITED 01 Mar 2008 - 26 Oct 2017
BRMCO (161) LIMITED 26 Oct 2007 - 01 Mar 2008