Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAMSARD 3220 LIMITED

Company number 06408643

Registered office address
First Floor, Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
XLN TELECOM HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Jan 2008 - 04 Mar 2021
HALLCO 1542 LIMITED 25 Oct 2007 - 21 Jan 2008