SHOO 648 LIMITED

Company number 06406685

Registered office address
Patricia Way, Pysons Road, Broadstairs, Kent, CT10 2XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2021
due by 6 November 2021

Last statement dated 23 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CYGNIA SIGNS LIMITED 15 Nov 2007 - 09 Sep 2020
SHOO 360 LIMITED 23 Oct 2007 - 15 Nov 2007